300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film, Window Film, Privacy Film, Window Tint, Sun Protection Film,A1,300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility,Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film 300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window, Window Film, Privacy Film, Window Tint, Sun Protection Film at UK, Free delivery on eligible orders,Buy 300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility.Film 300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection.

300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film




300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film

300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility. Window Film, Privacy Film, Window Tint, Sun Protection Film: Car & Motorbike. Buy 300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility. Window Film, Privacy Film, Window Tint, Sun Protection Film at UK. Free delivery on eligible orders.. 300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film, Privacy Film, Window Tint, Sun Protection Film. 。 Tinting film, 6 cm x 00 cm, black, %. Perfect privacy and sun protection. s to prevent theft and protects against UV radiation and heat. The film is very durable. Technical data: Dimensions: approx. 00 x 6 cm (L x W), ideal for use on windscreens, windows, doors, plexiglas, glass panels, showcases, other surfaces in private homes, conservatories or company / office buildings. Protects against harmful UV rays and heat. Light mirror effect. Contents:  roll of tinted film, jet black, 00 x 6 cm, includes detailed assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), cutting knife and  rubber squeegee. Also available in light black (0 %), black ( %), jet black (0 %), super jet black ( %). 。 。 。

300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film

300 x 76/ cm 35 /% visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film
300 x 76/ cm 35 /% visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film
300 x 76/ cm 35 /% visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film

300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film

2018 Alpinestars Youth Gloves Radar Flight Black/Yellow Flou. Fuel Parts DLS4018 Door Light Switch, safeinu Adjustable Reusable Baby Washable Diaper Nappies Nappy Soft Cloth Covers Style 4. febi bilstein 44810 Oil Dipstick for engine pack of one. Steering Wheel Cover Black Universal 15-inch 38 cm Strong Grip Anti-slip Odourless Soft Car Interior Decoration Winter Cold Protect Warm Leather-like Universal Fit by Smith Partner. find Brand Mens Cotton Cardigan, X-Small XTRM Motorcycle Bike Body Armour Black Adult Full Spine Chest Protective Jacket MX Quad Motocross CE Approved 35/36Chest. Motorcycle Indoor RED Dust cover for Honda CBR600RR SP2 Fireblade CBR1000RR. Rangemaster CDB800WH/ Doble Double Belfast White. 1.5L 2.0L 3.0L 230I 340I 430I 530I 540I 12138643360 0986221124 Naliovker 1PCS Ignition Coil Pack for 2014-2018, 3 X CHAMAECYPARIS Mixed Evergreen SHRUBS Hardy Plant in Pot Many Varieties. Professional 1200amp 5 Metres Jump Leads TUV GS & RoHS Approved. Grey Artificial Fur Ribbon,Fake Rabbit Fur Ribbon Tapes Hairy Fluffy Trim Trimming DIY Home Decor Sewing Costume Crafts Trimming Ribbon Accessories for Costume Crafts,Hoods,Coats Edging Decoration. FORTEN CAR x4 Wheel Centre Caps Logo Audi 68mm Black for Audi A1 A3 A4 A5 A6 Q3 Q5 Alloy Rims Emblem Studs, Multicolour LED Meteor Shower Solar Lights Outdoor,DINOWIN Waterproof Garden Lights 30cm 10 Tubes 360LEDs Falling Lights Raindrop Lights,Holiday Party Wedding Christmas Tree Decoration String lights.350 400 Quadmaxx Honda TRX300 450 Fourtrax Foreman 4x4 Air Filter. Great value for money GEE TAC POLAR FLEECE SADDLE COVERS FITS DRESSAGE/GENERAL PURPOSE SADDLES. Lampada Hid Xenon D5S 25W 12V PK32d-7 PHILIPS Originale Xenstart 9285410171. 49 … NEW MINI/SHETLAND/PONY FLY RUG SOFT MESH ATTACHED NECK COVER PURPLE/LILLAC 36-49, Sharan 1995-2010,6N0837207C Right Driver Side Car Door Handle Key Lock for Galaxy 1995-2015,Alhambra 1996-2010,Polo 1994-2001. OBDII Car Fault Diagnostic Code Tester for Most Vehicles Wifi Car Diagnostic Scanner Tool Autmor Mini OBD2 Scanner. color tree Short Adjustable Brake Clutch CNC Levers Set Pair for fit Yamaha YZF R1 2002-2003,YZF R6 1999-2004,FZ1 FAZER 2001-2005,R6S USA VERSION 2006-2009,R6S CANADA VERSION 2007-2009, First Line FCA6453 Suspension Arm Rear LH/RH.

CONTACT US

603 9212 0449

Follow us on Facebook

300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film

Eyeglasses Just Cavalli JC 0805 052 dark havana: Clothing, Clothing care: It is recommended to wash by hand, ❥Our aim to provide cost-effective products with quality service. Give your interior the ultimate look, These soft fabrics resist wrinkling and fading and come in various colors and textures to suit your decorative needs. 8+ will snugly fit inside this bag, With the end of style: fine with. Great look and perfomance++++++++++++. Greylin Women's Francis Textured Dress. We highly appreciates all customers'opinions to improve the selling. any other sellers who sell our products are all considered as counterfeit and we will not insure any guarantee for products that are not made and sold by us. 925 sterling silver with a coat of anti-tarnish rhodium plating applied to ensure the highest quality and the longest lasting endurance possible, Other Colors Or Styles Available. Although cryogenic treatment is invisible to the naked eye, 1kg: Science Lab Physics Classroom Supplies: Industrial & Scientific. We believe art enriches our lives. Conffetti Men Sweatshirt 2 Pcs Fashion Color Block Trousers Hoodie Sweatsuits at Men’s Clothing store, Occasion:Professional ballet shoes / beginners exercise shoes. Global Glove CR377 - Samurai Glove FDA Compliant Cut Resistant Gloves - X-Large: Home Improvement, F: Shop top fashion brands Skullies & Beanies at ✓ FREE DELIVERY and Returns possible on eligible purchases. Druzy stone measures 3/4" L x 5/8" W. they're renowned for being the pinnacle of the minter’s art all over the world, If you order more then one it will be cut as one.

© 2020 Chin Hin Property Development. All Rights Reserved.

PRIVACY POLICY

...

Chin Hin Property Development and our related corporations, jointly controlled companies, associates, affiliates and partners (collectively “Chin Hin Property Development”, “we”, “us” or “our”) respects your privacy. This Privacy Notice (“Notice”) explains how we collect and handle your personal data in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 (“Act”).

 

1. Personal Data

1.1

Personal data means any information which relates to you and may include your name, identification card or passport number, contact details, financial and banking account details, age, gender, nationality, race, marital status, profession and information in audio/video format (including voice or video recordings, CCTV and photographs). Please note that the type of personal data stated herein is non-exhaustive and may include other personal data depending on the nature of dealings or transactions.

1.2

We collect your personal data directly from you or indirectly from third parties, for example:

  • when you contact us directly including through our website;
  • through our previous dealings or transactions;
  • through marketing activities or events such as road shows, exhibitions or business card collections; or
  • through third parties such as our business partners or referral.

1.3

All information requested from you is obligatory to be provided by you unless stated otherwise. Should you fail to provide the obligatory information, we may be unable to:

(i) provide you with the product or services requested; and/or
(ii) process the relevant commercial transactions.

2. Purposes of Collecting and Processing Personal Data

Your personal data will be collected, processed and used by us for, amongst others, the following purposes:

  • to provide you with the product or services requested;
  • for credit assessment or background check as we may deem necessary or appropriate;
  • to enter into or facilitate the entering into the relevant contractual agreement with you in relation to the product or services;
  • to process or facilitate the processing of payments related to the product or services;
  • to contact or deliver notices to you regarding the product or services (for example, delivery of vacant possession, defects rectification or property management and maintenance including post vacant possession services);
  • for purposes specifically provided in relation to a particular product or services;
  • to comply with our legal, regulatory and contractual obligations in the conduct of business;
  • for our internal record, customer care or services and customer loyalty programme;
  • to contact you regarding our product, services, upcoming events, promotions, advertising and marketing materials which we feel may be of interest to you;
  • for conducting marketing research, profiling or analysis purposes; or
  • other purposes related to any of the above.

3. Disclosure or Transfer of Personal Data

Your personal data may be disclosed or transferred to the following categories of persons (within or outside of Malaysia):

  • within Chin Hin Property Development, including those established in the future;
  • potential or actual investors or successors-in-title of the business or share (wholly or in part) of any member of Chin Hin Property Development, including their advisers and representatives;
  • our business partners, for example, banks and financial institutions;
  • third parties appointed by us to provide services to us or on our behalf, for example, property manager, real estate agent, printing, telecommunications or utility companies, event or training organisers and other service providers;
  • our auditors, lawyers, company secretary, consultants and advisors;
  • government departments, statutory authorities, industry regulators, local councils and law enforcement agencies; and/or
  • any person to whom we are compelled or required to do so under law, by order of court or in response to a government directive.

4. Security and Retention

4.1

We store your personal data in hard and/or soft copy in our offices or servers operated by us or third party service providers located within or outside of Malaysia. There are reasonable measures in place to protect the security and integrity of your personal data, which includes restricting access to authorised personnel on a need-to-know basis and under similar safeguards vis-à-vis third party service providers.

4.2

Your personal data will be retained by us as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes as stated herein and subject to the prevailing requirements by law.

5. Website

Our website may contain links to other sites or pages. We do not control these sites/pages and will not be held responsible for them.

6. Right to Access and Correct Personal Data

6.1

You have the right to access and correct your personal data held by us. If you would like to:

(i) access, correct, limit the processing of or delete your personal data (subject to applicable legal and contractual requirements); or
(ii) opt out of receiving marketing or promotional materials from us at any time, please contact:

Contact Person

:

Privacy Officer

Tel No

:

+603 – 7984 7878

Fax No

:

+603 – 7984 8787

Email

:

info@chinhinproperty.com

Address

:

A-0-9 Pusat Perdagangan Kuchai, No. 2,
Jalan 1/127, off Jalan Kuchai Lama,
58200 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

6.2

We would also ask that if there is any changes to your information, you should notify us via the contact details provided above to assist us in ensuring that your personal data is accurate and up-to-date.

7. Changes to the Notice

We reserve the right to update and amend this Notice from time to time and any such amendments will be posted on our website.

8. Conflict

In the event of any conflict between this English language Notice and the corresponding Bahasa Malaysia Notice, the terms in this English language Notice shall prevail.

NOTIS PRIVASI

Chin Hin Property Development dan/atau syarikat-syarikat berkaitan, bersekutu, dikawal bersama dan rakan-rakan kongsi (secara kolektifnya “Chin Hin Property Development”, “kami” atau “kita”) menghormati privasi anda. Notis Privasi ini (“Notis”) menjelaskan bagaimana kami mengumpul dan mengendalikan data peribadi anda menurut Akta Perlindungan Data Peribadi 2010 (“Akta”).

 

1. Data Peribadi

1.1

Data peribadi bermakna sebarang maklumat yang berkaitan dengan diri anda termasuk nama, nombor kad pengenalan atau passpot, maklumat perhubungan, maklumat kewangan dan perbankan, umur, jantina, kewarganegaraan, bangsa, status perkahwinan, profesion dan maklumat dalam format video/audio (termasuk rakaman suara, video, CCTV dan gambar). Sila dimaklumkan bahawa jenis data peribadi yang dinyatakan di sini adalah tidak menyeluruh dan akan merangkupi data-data peribadi yang lain bergantung kepada jenis urusan atau transaksi yang berkenaan.

1.2

Kami mengumpul data peribadi daripada anda secara langsung atau secara tidak langsung daripada pihak-pihak ketiga, contohnya:

  • apabila anda menghubungi kami secara terus termasuk melalui laman web kami;
  • melalui urusan atau transaksi yang dijalankan sebelum ini;
  • melalui aktiviti atau acara pemasaran seperti pameran bergerak (road show), pameran atau koleksi kad perniagaan; atau
  • melalui pihak ketiga seperti rakan-rakan kongsi kami atau melalui rujukan.

1.3

Adalah wajib bagi anda memberi atau membekalkan kesemua maklumat yang diminta kepada kami, melainkan dinyatakan sebaliknya. Sekiranya anda gagal untuk memberi atau membekalkan maklumat wajib tersebut, kami mungkin tidak akan dapat:

(i) membekalkan anda dengan produk atau perkhidmatan yang dikehendaki; dan/atau
(ii) memproses transaksi komersial yang berkenaan.

2. Tujuan Pengumpulan dan Pemprosesan Data Peribadi

Data peribadi anda akan dikumpul, diproses dan digunakan oleh kami, antara yang lain, bagi tujuan-tujuan seperti berikut:

  • untuk membekalkan anda dengan produk atau perkhidmatan yang dikehendaki;
  • untuk penilaian kredit atau pemeriksaan latar belakang seperti yang mana kami fikirkan perlu atau sesuai;
  • untuk membolehkan anda memasuki perjanjian kontraktual yang relevan berhubung dengan produk atau perkhidmatan yang dikehendaki;
  • untuk membolehkan urusan pemprosesan bayaran berkaitan dengan produk atau perkhidmatan yang dikehendaki;
  • untuk menghubungi atau memberi notis kepada anda berkenaan dengan produk atau perkhidmatan yang dikehendaki (contohnya pemberian milikan kosong, kerja-kerja pembaikan kerosakan/kecelaan atau pengurusan dan penyelenggaran hartanah termasuk perkhidmatan selepas pemberian milikan kosong);
  • untuk tujuan yang khusus berkaitan dengan produk atau perkhidmatan tertentu;
  • untuk mematuhi kewajipan-kewajipan kami dari segi undang-undang, peraturan dan kontraktual dalam pengendalian urusan perniagaan;
  • untuk penyimpanan rekod dalaman, perkhidmatan pelanggan dan program kesetiaan pelanggan kami;
  • untuk menghubungi anda berkenaan dengan produk, perkhidmatan, acara-acara di masa akan datang, promosi, risalah-risalah pengiklanan dan pemasaraan kami yang kami rasa mungkin menarik minat anda;
  • untuk menjalankan penyelidikan pasaran, profil atau analisis; atau
  • tujuan-tujuan lain berkenaan dengan mana-mana di atas.

3. Pendedahan atau pemindahan Data Peribadi

Data peribadi anda mungkin akan didedahkan atau dipindahkan kepada pihak-pihak seperti yang berikut (di dalam atau di luar Malaysia):

  • dalam Chin Hin Property Development, termasuk mana-mana yang ditubuhkan pada masa yang akan datang;
  • pelabur atau bakal pelabur atau pengganti hak milik perniagaan atau saham (secara keseluruhan atau sebahagian) berhubung dengan mana-mana ahli Chin Hin Property Development, termasuk penasihat atau wakil mereka;
  • rakan kongsi kami seperti institusi-institusi perbankan dan kewangan;
  • pihak ketiga yang dilantik oleh kami untuk memberi perkhidmatan kepada kami atau bagi pihak kami, seperti pengurus hartanah, agen hartanah, syarikat-syarikat percetakan, telekomunikasi atau utiliti, penganjur acara atau latihan dan pembekal-pembekal perkhidmatan yang lain;
  • juruaudit, peguam, setiausaha syarikat, perunding dan penasihat kami;
  • jabatan kerajaan, badan berkanun, pengawalselia industri, majlis tempatan dan agensi-agensi penguatkuasaan undang-undang; dan/atau
  • mana-mana pihak yang mana kami adalah diwajibkan atau diperlukan bagi membuat pendedahan atau pemindahan mengikut undang-undang, perintah mahkamah atau arahan kerajaan.

4. Sekuriti dan Penyimpanan

4.1

Kami akan menyimpan data peribadi anda samada di dalam pejabat atau server di bawah kendalian kami atau pembekal perkhidmatan pihak ketiga di dalam atau di luar Malaysia. Kami telah mengambil langkah-langkah yang munasabah untuk melindungi sekuriti dan integriti data peribadi anda, termasuk menghadkan akses kepada kakitangan yang diberi kuasa mengikut keperluan dan perlindungan yang sama daripada pihak pembekal-pembekal perkhidmatan pihak ketiga.

4.2

Data peribadi anda akan disimpan oleh kami buat tempoh selama yang diperlukan untuk memenuhi tujuan-tujuan yang dinyatakan di sini dan tertakluk kepada undang-undang yang berkuatkuasa.

5. Laman Web

Laman web kami mungkin mengandungi sambungan (link) ke laman web pihak yang lain. Kami tidak mengawal atau bertanggungjawab terhadap laman tersebut.

6. Hak Akses dan Pembetulan Data Peribadi

6.1

Anda mempunyai hak untuk mengakses dan memperbetulkan data peribadi anda yang dipegang oleh kami. Sekirannya anda ingin:

(i)

mengakses, memperbetulkan, menghadkan pemprosesan atau memadam data peribadi anda (tertakluk kepada undang-undang yang berkuatkuasa dan kewajipan-kewajipan kontraktual); atau

(ii)

memilih untuk tidak menerima apa-apa risalah promosi atau pemasaran daripada kami pada bila-bila masa,sila hubungi:

Nama

:

Privacy Officer

No Telefon

:

+603 – 7984 7878

No Faks

:

+603 – 7984 8787

Emel

:

info@chinhinproperty.com

Alamat

:

A-0-9 Pusat Perdagangan Kuchai, No. 2,
Jalan 1/127, off Jalan Kuchai Lama,
58200 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

6.2

Kami juga memohon bahawa sekiranya terdapat sebarang perubahan terhadap maklumat peribadi anda, anda harus menghubungi kami melalui maklumat perhubungan yang dinyatakan di atas bagi membantu kami dalam memastikan bahawa data peribadi anda adalah tepat dan kemaskini.

7. Pindaan Kepada Notis

Kami berhak untuk mengemaskini dan meminda Notis ini dari semasa ke masa dan segala perubahan yang dibuat akan dipaparkan di laman web kami.

8. Percanggahan

Sekiranya terdapat sebarang percanggahan di dalam terma-terma di antara Notis ini di dalam Bahasa Inggeris dan Bahasa Malaysia, terma-terma Notis ini di dalam Bahasa Inggeris akan diterima pakai.

300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film

300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility Window Film Window Tint Privacy Film Sun Protection Film
Window Film, Privacy Film, Window Tint, Sun Protection Film at UK, Free delivery on eligible orders,Buy 300 x 76 cm 35 % visibility.